Coose, Whitegate, Clare
| Price | €75,000 |
| Last sold on | 23 Apr 2026 |
| Description | Second-Hand Dwelling house /Apartment |
Price Estimate: available from April 2027
+25% since previous sale in 2017
Property Sale Insights
See full price history
See all sales and price changes for this address
Clare price stats
Price trends and market insights for Clare
A12 price stats
Price trends and market insights for the A12 area
Property Sale Insights
Nearby Sales
15 BURNABY LAWNS, GREYSTONES, WICKLOW
24 Apr 2026
€390,500
€265,000
COLLEGE ROAD, MOUNTBELLEW, CO GALWAY
24 Apr 2026
€150,000
Price History
| Date | Price |
|---|---|
23 Apr 2026 | €75,000 +25.0% (+2.5% p.a.) |
18 Apr 2017 | €60,000 |
Crime & Safety
Location
High accuracy