4 Rock Brook, Baneshane, Midleton

Price€510,000
Last sold on28 Apr 2026
DescriptionSecond-Hand Dwelling house /Apartment

Price Estimate: available from April 2027

+67% since previous sale in 2019

Property Sale Insights

Property Sale Insights

Search another property

Sales in Midleton

€415,000

€1,048,649

inc. VAT

€370,000

inc. VAT

Price History

DatePrice

28 Apr 2026

€510,000

+67.2% (+7.3% p.a.)

17 Jan 2019

€305,000inc. VAT

Crime & Safety